FS334
AKA: Harvey Creek
at: Angelina National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-25
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.495061 mi 15.38 ft 42.92 ft -27.55 ft 1.64 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.