FS361
AKA: Southern Pacific
at: Angelina National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-25
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

3.018796 mi 48.45 ft 92.92 ft -44.47 ft 0.58 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.