FS3072
AKA: State End
at: Angelina National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-25
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.201890 mi 0.00 ft 16.90 ft -16.90 ft 1.59 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.