FS228
AKA: Nebletts Creek
at: Sam Houston National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-30
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.746104 mi 51.10 ft 58.18 ft -7.08 ft 0.63 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.