FS204
AKA: Caney Creek
at: Sam Houston National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-30
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

5.036431 mi 207.09 ft 299.20 ft -92.11 ft 1.13 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.