AKA: Pileated
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-27
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.320720 mi 0.68 ft 40.55 ft -39.87 ft 2.39 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.