AKA: Creek Road
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-27
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.580970 mi 4.94 ft 20.62 ft -15.68 ft 0.67 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.