AKA: Beader Branch
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-27
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.563193 mi 74.82 ft 128.29 ft -53.47 ft 1.55 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.