AKA: Dead Pulpwood
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-27
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.223800 mi 2.27 ft 22.73 ft -20.47 ft 1.92 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.