AKA: Dandy
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-27
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.175875 mi 53.58 ft 39.32 ft 14.26 ft 0.86 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.