AKA: Gallberry
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-27
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.286481 mi 13.40 ft 39.79 ft -26.40 ft 2.63 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.