AKA: Big Red
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-27
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.218873 mi 2.60 ft 18.31 ft -15.71 ft 1.58 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.