AKA: Camp Creek
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-27
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.806532 mi 31.55 ft 102.93 ft -71.38 ft 2.42 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.