AKA: Horseshoe Bay
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-27
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.354020 mi 57.62 ft 54.46 ft 3.15 ft 0.81 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.