AKA: Seed Road
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-27
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.860244 mi 11.65 ft 86.22 ft -74.57 ft 1.90 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.