AKA: Big Creek
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-27
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.509263 mi 55.67 ft 20.35 ft 35.32 ft 2.07 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.