AKA: South Bdry
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-27
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

2.017191 mi 44.90 ft 136.15 ft -91.25 ft 1.28 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.