AKA: Bay Branch
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-28
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.545515 mi 127.50 ft 109.20 ft 18.29 ft 1.56 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.