AKA: Fish Trap
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-28
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.831769 mi 30.66 ft 49.19 ft -18.54 ft 1.12 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.