AKA: Hardwood Hill
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-28
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.772503 mi 27.40 ft 59.13 ft -31.73 ft 1.45 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.