AKA: Horse Camp
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-28
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.235863 mi 3.94 ft 15.45 ft -11.51 ft 1.24 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.