FS311Q
AKA: Fence Gap
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-28
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.228440 mi 0.00 ft 28.24 ft -28.24 ft 2.34 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.