AKA: Larry Cook
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-28
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.419425 mi 2.49 ft 54.99 ft -52.50 ft 2.48 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.