AKA: Shannon
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-28
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.539663 mi 7.49 ft 50.38 ft -42.89 ft 1.77 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.