AKA: North South
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-28
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.579196 mi 118.29 ft 156.26 ft -37.97 ft 1.87 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.