AKA: Persimmon Creek
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-28
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

3.628568 mi 268.15 ft 285.55 ft -17.40 ft 1.49 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.