AKA: Hog Foot Creek
at: Conecuh National Forest
Last Update: 2011-09-28
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.726189 mi 138.27 ft 75.21 ft 63.06 ft 1.52 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.