FS382P1
AKA: Old Wilbe Tower
at: DeSoto National Forest - South
Last Update: 2018-03-02
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.456037 mi 12.84 ft 16.20 ft -3.36 ft 0.67 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.