FS131
AKA: Dixon
at: Homochitto National Forest
Last Update: 2018-03-02
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.199939 mi 212.41 ft 227.83 ft -15.42 ft 3.60 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.