FS111L
AKA: Kemble
at: Homochitto National Forest
Last Update: 2018-03-02
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.252441 mi 360.20 ft 386.26 ft -26.06 ft 5.84 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.