FS388A
AKA: Means Branch Spur
at: Sumter National Forest - Enoree District
Last Update: 2018-03-03
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.886517 mi 25.89 ft 76.84 ft -50.95 ft 1.64 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.