FS1079
AKA: Indian Creek Rifle Range
at: Sumter National Forest - Enoree District
Last Update: 2018-03-03
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.038981 mi 1.37 ft 13.04 ft -11.67 ft 6.34 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.