FS1032
AKA: Henderson Island
at: Sumter National Forest - Enoree District
Last Update: 2018-03-03
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.654962 mi 5.60 ft 43.58 ft -37.98 ft 1.26 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.