FS397A
AKA: Road 397a
at: Sumter National Forest - Enoree District
Last Update: 2018-03-03
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.313076 mi 53.35 ft 156.08 ft -102.72 ft 2.25 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.