FS413C
AKA: Terrible Creek C
at: Sumter National Forest - Enoree District
Last Update: 2018-03-03
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.872033 mi 43.74 ft 155.51 ft -111.76 ft 3.38 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.