FS369
AKA: Ramage
at: Sumter National Forest - Enoree District
Last Update: 2018-03-03
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.775484 mi 119.37 ft 148.42 ft -29.04 ft 1.58 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.