FS485
AKA: Fire Line Road
at: Sumter National Forest - Enoree District
Last Update: 2018-03-03
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.638991 mi 22.94 ft 42.99 ft -20.04 ft 1.27 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.