FS393B
AKA: Collins Creek B
at: Sumter National Forest - Enoree District
Last Update: 2018-03-03
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.330825 mi 126.70 ft 153.73 ft -27.03 ft 2.19 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.