FS375
AKA: Jeannette
at: Sumter National Forest - Enoree District
Last Update: 2018-03-03
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.217223 mi 30.55 ft 85.67 ft -55.12 ft 1.33 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.