FS721A
AKA: Sandy Ford
at: Sumter National Forest - Andrew Pickens District
Rocky Gap Horse Trail
Last Update: 2018-03-05
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.641122 mi 247.39 ft 426.11 ft -178.72 ft 4.92 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.