FS779
AKA: Low Water Bridge
at: Sumter National Forest - Andrew Pickens District
Rocky Gap Horse Trail
Last Update: 2018-03-05
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.168790 mi 20.73 ft 51.03 ft -30.30 ft 5.73 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.