FS226C
AKA: Dry Creek Br C
at: Dry Creek
Last Update: 2009-11-25
Data from David Muse

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.553380 mi 76.39 ft 56.18 ft 20.21 ft 2.61 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.