FS16A
AKA: Cottonwood Field Road
at: Iron Mountain/Sumac Creek
Last Update: 2010-03-17
Data from Josh Bailey

show on map animate

Marked FS16B on some maps.

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.328021 mi 4.80 ft 16.93 ft -12.13 ft 0.98 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.