FS92E
AKA: Brady Hill Road
at: Lake Russell WMA
Last Update: 2009-12-11
Data from David Muse

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.425581 mi 289.10 ft 359.25 ft -70.15 ft 4.77 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.