FS630E
AKA: Hickey Gap Road
at: Iron Mountain/Sumac Creek
Last Update: 2009-12-23
Data from David Muse

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.127542 mi 18.38 ft 86.77 ft -68.39 ft 12.88 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.