FS630G
AKA: Scout Camp Road
at: Iron Mountain/Sumac Creek
Last Update: 2010-01-05
Data from David Muse

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Horses Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

2.612609 mi 557.00 ft 852.59 ft -295.59 ft 6.18 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.