AKA: South Tower
at: Davy Crockett National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-26
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

6.167163 mi 170.03 ft 212.01 ft -41.97 ft 0.65 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.