AKA: Denson
at: Davy Crockett National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-26
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

1.188379 mi 48.94 ft 85.82 ft -36.88 ft 1.37 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.