AKA: Boundary
at: Davy Crockett National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-26
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

2.775477 mi 86.58 ft 131.76 ft -45.18 ft 0.90 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.