AKA: New
at: Davy Crockett National Forest
Last Update: 2010-12-26
Data from USFS GIS

show on map animate

Trail users: Bicycles Foot Travel Highway Vehicles Motorcycles

Elevation Profile

0.688352 mi 7.57 ft 32.41 ft -24.84 ft 0.89 %

GPX Downloads: Track Route

All data is presented for reference only. You assume total responsibility and risk associated with using this data.